Event Details

Date Name Type Address Contact
2023-12-17 13:00:00December 17 2023 @ 1:00 PM Aces Club Show - 1st half silver glove bouts - 2nd half adult bouts 19yrs plus 718 Main Street - Top Floor

Boonton NJ, 07005
Aces Boxing Club
Joe Zabry
973 224-9665
10-12pm weigh in 1pm showtime 1st half silver glove bouts - 2nd half adult bouts 19yrs plus this will be sponsored by Lou Costellos Boxing Club and hosted by Aces Boxing Club

Confirmed Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record vs. Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Marquese Braxton Male Dover Boxing/Retro 160 19 0-0 Kyle White Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 156 31 0-0
Michael Engelhardt Male Dover Boxing/Retro 175 21 0-2 Thomas Decarlo Male Aces Boxing Club 190 30 0-1

Awaiting Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Al-Khalif Lovelace Male D.O.R.C.A. JFK Boxing Center 60 8 0-0
Evan White jr. Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 62 8 0-0
Yamileth Santos Female Straight Jab Boxing 73 10 0-0
Ruby Tucker Female Zilla Boxing Club 74 10 2-3
Lapell Crank Male UNATTACHED - NJ 75 12 1-2
Al-Rahib Lovelace Male D.O.R.C.A. JFK Boxing Center 75 10 1-1
Azariy Moreno Male UNATTACHED - OH 83 11 14-13
Wayden Sena Male Straight Jab Boxing 85 12 0-0
Jadriell sambolin Male UNATTACHED - OH 95 13 0-3
QUAZIR MCLEOD Male True Warriors Boxing 125 19 14-6
MICHAEL CUBA Male True Warriors Boxing 125 20 1-0
Avinash Goyal Male Dover Boxing/Retro 128 18 0-0
Muhammad Noori Male Semper Fit Boxing Club 132 20 2-11
Yoell Cooper Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 138 16 25-7
Amari Benjamin. Male Semper Fit Boxing Club 145 19 9-7
Daniel Hall Male Dover Boxing/Retro 147 19 0-0
Eduardo Corona Male Team Gladiator 150 23 3-2
Kwesi Moultrie Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 154 13 1-1
Maks Mandel Male Dover Boxing/Retro 154 15 0-1
Abedallah Elaiwah Male Aces Boxing Club 158 32 13-10
Elias Bernardo Male UNATTACHED - NJ 165 22 4-0
Nick Daleo Male Team Gladiator 176 20 2-0
Matthew Maddaloni Male UNATTACHED - NJ 177 25 1-0
GABE HERNANDEZ Male Dover Boxing/Retro 178 20 1-1
Tre'Vaughn Jones Male Suffolk County PAL 189 24 5-2
Ethan Fitzpatrick Male Aces Boxing Club 210 25 10-3
Leonardo Flores Male Straight Jab Boxing 210 16 0-1
Nathaniel James Male RAZER Boxing 235 28 2-0
Will Pintro Male Team Gladiator 240 24 1-0
Tammer Abrahem Male Aces Boxing Club 252 47 44-8