Event Details

Date Name Type Address Contact
2023-11-25 13:00:00November 25 2023 @ 1:00 PM Battle at the Shore 4096 Tremont Ave

Egg Harbor Township NJ, 08234
Atlantic City PAL
Patrick Patrick Perez
6094370610
pperez7339@gmail.com
BELT SHOW Weigh ins at 10:30 am First bout at 1:00 pm

Awaiting Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Al-Khalif Lovelace Male D.O.R.C.A. JFK Boxing Center 60 8 0-0
Evan White jr. Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 62 8 0-0
Amari Butts Male UNATTACHED - PA 70 10 12-6
Jaeden Rivera Male Pivott Boxing Academy 70 11 6-1
Al-Rahib Lovelace Male D.O.R.C.A. JFK Boxing Center 75 11 1-1
Rameer Strange Male Zilla Boxing Club 75 10 4-3
Yasir Emile Male Zilla Boxing Club 85 13 5-5
Adrian Antonio Male Zilla Boxing Club 95 14 7-6
Jude Landis Male UNATTACHED - NJ 95 14 6-7
Paris Hall Male UNATTACHED - NJ 106 14 2-0
Shaheed Francis Male UNATTACHED - PA 106 15 41-10
Justice Perez Male Pivott Boxing Academy 108 16 3-0
Ruby Tapia Female UNATTACHED - NJ 110 14 3-4
Yasmin Lopez Female Unattached - RS 110 17 6-12
Jaylene Martinez Female Legacy Boxing Club 114 15 2-2
Andrew Reyes Male UNATTACHED - NV 118 23 0-0
Kobe Sanders El-Bey Male Unattached - RS 119 26 2-0
Hakim Gans Ali Male UNATTACHED - NJ 119 18 5-0
Jahzair Williams Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 120 15 9-3
Anderwin Torres Male Legacy Boxing Club 122 18 3-1
Anthony Pontecorvo Male Juice Boxx 125 20 0-0
Al-Jakir Lovelace Male D.O.R.C.A. JFK Boxing Center 125 13 1-1
Ivy Staten-Minor Female Philly Warfare Boxing 128 37 5-4
Tatiana Frey Female Pivott Boxing Academy 128 16 2-0
Oliver Montilla Male X-Fit Boxing 130 20 0-0
Nathan Burgin Male UNATTACHED - NJ 132 24 5-2
Makai Moore Male UNATTACHED - NJ 132 16 20-13
Armoni Gaston Male Suffolk County PAL 132 15 11-9
Anthony Huaman Male X-Fit Boxing 132 17 0-0
Daniel Gallardo Male Suffolk County PAL 132 15 2-0
Derek Moore Male Pivott Boxing Academy 135 31 9-5
Yoell Cooper Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 138 16 25-7
Joel Spence Male Suffolk County PAL 138 16 11-4
Kadeen Hunter Male UNATTACHED - PA 139 17 14-4
Sael Gonzalez Male Pivott Boxing Academy 140 20 2-1
Christian Gutierrez Male Pivott Boxing Academy 142 24 2-2
Omar Casarrubias Male UNATTACHED 145 20 0-1
Leasia Minor Female Philly Warfare Boxing 145 22 8-1
NyQuan Parham Male North Camden Community Boxing 147 22 3-0
NyQuan Purham Male North Camden Community Boxing 147 23 3-0
Randy Cardona Male X-Fit Boxing 147 21 7-2
eli ortiz Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 150 13 2-1
Tyrie Webb Male North Camden Community Boxing 152 32 1-1
Carlos Bezares Nieves Male Unattached - RS 154 18 11-11
Kwesi Moultrie Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 154 14 1-1
Ezekiel Henry Male X-Fit Boxing 160 18 8-2
Zaire Witt Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 165 18 0-0
Sebron Hall,jones Male UNATTACHED - NJ 165 18 1-1
Josiah Brown Male Philly Warfare Boxing 165 17 5-1
Deshaun Jones Male Pivott Boxing Academy 165 22 7-2
Davon Porter Male UNATTACHED - NJ 167 28 1-2
Juwan Gonzalez Male X-Fit Boxing 189 27 3-1
Tre'Vaughn Jones Male Suffolk County PAL 189 25 5-2
Adamo Tizio Male UNATTACHED - NJ 200 24 0-0
Nathaniel James Male RAZER Boxing 235 28 3-0
Naseer Muhammad Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 248 29 4-0