Event Details

Date Name Type Address Contact
2024-07-27 14:00:00July 27 2024 @ 2:00 PM Boxing @ the Big Screen Sanctioned 360-394 Springfield Ave. Cineplex 12 Movie Th
JFK Recreation Center 211 West Kinney St. New
Newark NJ, 07103
D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan
Nasir Graham
8622706937
Nasirgraham@yahoo.com
Weigh in time will be at 2:00pm to 4:00pm 1st.bout 5:00pm inside Movie Theatre. Boxing Outside in Parking Lot

Confirmed Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record vs. Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Aiden Chance Male UNATTACHED - NJ 63 9 5-1 Miles Cherilus Male UNATTACHED - NJ 66 10 8-8
Joseph Purcell Male Brunswick Boxing Stars 65 10 2-2 Ivan Rivera Male UNATTACHED - NY 65 11 0-3
Jibril Carvan Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 85 12 0-0 Elijah Harris Male UNATTACHED - NJ 85 13 0-0
Diyorbek Khamdamov Male Lets Be Elite 160 14 2-1 Marc Jackson Jr. Male UNATTACHED - DE 165 14 6-3
Marco Riley Male UNATTACHED - NJ 125 14 2-4 Ostin Hernandez Male La Raza Boxing Club 118 16 3-6
Christoper Bobbitt Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 115 14 1-0 Baily hicks Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 125 15 0-1
Jefferson Hernandez Male La Raza Boxing Club 114 14 4-1 Rodrigo Fuentes Male UNATTACHED - NJ 118 14 4-1
Ruby Tapia Female UNATTACHED - NJ 114 14 10-2 Destiny Oliver Female UNATTACHED - DE 123 15 3-9
Juan Tavarez Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 138 19 6-6 Jose Morales Male Unite Central Pa Boxing Club 138 20 3-3
Aspen Griffith Female Unite Central Pa Boxing Club 132 19 8-10 Ivy Staten-Minor Female Philly Warfare Boxing 128 37 5-4
Michael Khederlarian Male Different Breed Gym 154 24 0-0 Erick Loften-Harris Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 150 29 0-0
Camrin Allen Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 165 25 7-7 Duckenson Marcelin Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 173 26 8-7
Armonee Wright Female UNATTACHED - NJ 145 25 1-0 meredith Tapper Female Bout Fight Club 145 38 0-1
Jamaine Labranche Male Greene Fitness 220 26 2-5 Sa'von Langston Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 208 31 5-1
Muhammad Badiru Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 210 27 0-0 Oscar Trina Male Heavy Hitting Boxing 205 28 0-0

Pending Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record vs. Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Khadir Love Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 145 18 9-3 Julian Lopez Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 147 19 11-4
Wilmer Rodriguez Male Jersey city department of recreation boxing program 120 15 1-0 Luke Palschakov Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 122 16 1-2
Leon Gonzalez Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 132 17 10-5 Petie Davis Male Unite Central Pa Boxing Club 135 17 7-1
eli ortiz Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 150 13 2-1 Kwesi Moultrie Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 154 14 1-1
Davontae Oliver Male UNATTACHED - DE 135 12 2-2 Nelson nunez Rodriguez Male Jersey city department of recreation boxing program 135 13 0-0
Anthony Lebron Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 132 18 12-5 Shikiem Thomas Male Philly Warfare Boxing 135 27 9-1
Jay Calixto Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 125 19 8-7 Tymon Mccall Male UNATTACHED - NJ 132 19 11-2
Prince Ehikhamenor Male SouthBox by Eric Kelly 75 12 0-0 Christian Harris Male UNATTACHED - NJ 75 13 0-0
Elijah Blanco Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 130 17 0-0 Ryan White Male UNATTACHED - NJ 135 17 0-0

Awaiting Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Stephon Williams Male William Hicks Anderson Community Center 52 9 0-1
Braylon Fernandez Male Zilla Boxing Club 55 10 0-1
Brock Hibbert Male Atlantic City PAL 55 8 3-2
Tobias Roman Male Brunswick Boxing Stars 55 10 4-1
Bishop Antomattei Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 60 8 0-0
Carlos Rosario Male The rock 60 9 4-6
Gianluca Roman Male Brunswick Boxing Stars 66 12 1-2
Justice Wiley Male UNATTACHED - NJ 73 9 3-1
Luigi Rodriguez Male The rock 73 13 4-7
Amari Butts Male UNATTACHED - PA 75 10 13-8
Ahmad Lowery Male Stevenson Moses Boxing For Life 77 12 8-3
Hasan Taylor jr Male UNATTACHED - NJ 78 11 2-3
Hamir Harris Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 80 12 3-1
Anurak Taing Male Atlantic City PAL 80 11 2-1
Luke Bass Male William Hicks Anderson Community Center 83 11 15-9
Mathias Brown Male Zilla Boxing Club 85 10 1-0
Zion Nickey Male UNATTACHED - NJ 85 13 0-0
Abdul-hafiz Welton Male UNATTACHED - PA 85 12 20-10
Elijah Draper Male Atlantic City PAL 85 12 6-4
Alexander Ayala Male William Hicks Anderson Community Center 86 11 8-8
Sebastian Roman Male Brunswick Boxing Stars 89 14 3-1
Yasir Emile Male Zilla Boxing Club 90 13 7-5
Ryan Santiago Male UNATTACHED - NJ 95 12 0-0
Jordan Giles Male None 95 12 0-0
Jaiden Rodriguez Male The rock 95 12 0-7
Adrian Antonio Male Zilla Boxing Club 97 14 9-6
Carter Scotland Male Knuckle Game Boxing 98 15 4-2
Najib Hall Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 100 14 3-1
Edahi Aparicio Male Primal 100 12 2-1
Sir-Ameer Saleem Male Zilla Boxing Club 105 12 4-2
Jordan Cheatham Female D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 109 19 0-0
Izayah Huynh Male Old Dog Boxing Club 110 17 1-0
Nasair Coleman Male Knuckle Game Boxing 110 14 5-1
Juan Vergara Antonio Male La Raza Boxing Club 110 14 0-0
Aya Batmi Female Unite Central Pa Boxing Club 110 15 6-7
Jaylene Martinez Female Legacy Boxing Club 110 15 2-2
Edgar Lopez Male The Hurt Business 112 20 0-1
Leo Tsurkan Male Freehold Boxing and Fitness 112 16 0-0
Jack Quiles pacheco Male UNATTACHED - PA 114 15 1-0
Joel Ridgeway Male The Hurt Business 114 14 0-2
Nelson De La cruz Male Philly boxing 101 114 15 4-6
Gina Bang Female Different Breed Gym 115 33 0-0
Randy Rodriguez Male Legacy Boxing Club 115 15 2-2
Jahzair Williams Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 115 15 9-4
Nyell Hicks Male Lets Be Elite 115 12 3-0
Avion Edwards Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 125 10 0-0
Alexander Velez Male Legacy Boxing Club 128 17 1-2
Tamia Silver Female William Hicks Anderson Community Center 130 23 0-0
Armoni Gaston Male Suffolk County PAL 130 15 11-9
Makai Moore Male UNATTACHED - NJ 132 16 21-14
Al Kareem Gordon Male E O PAL 132 17 4-1
Alexander Collado Male Lyndhurst Boxing Gym 132 26 8-7
Anthony Santos Male Nyccopsnkidsboxing 132 27 7-3
Alex Diaz Male UNATTACHED - NJ 134 23 4-2
Armando camacho Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 135 19 1-3
Vincent Torres Male Strategic Combat Academy 135 21 0-0
Javier Gonzalez jr Male None 136 28 6-8
Jeremy Mitchell Male UNATTACHED - NJ 137 18 1-0
Jeremiah Cotto Male Zilla Boxing Club 137 16 0-0
Alexander Santos Male Nyccopsnkidsboxing 138 29 0-1
Jayson Diaz Male UNATTACHED - NJ 139 17 0-p
Aacyndia Scott Female Primal 139 23 1-1
Brandon Rios Male Different Breed Gym 140 20 1-1
Marquise McNear Male UNATTACHED - PA 140 25 1-0
Braylon Gardner Male RAZER Boxing 141 16 2-1
Cris Jeronimo Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 142 15 0-0
Erik Zakiewicz Male UNATTACHED - NY 145 16 12-4
Leasia Minor Female Philly Warfare Boxing 145 22 8-1
obed aurelus Male UNATTACHED - NY 145 16 0-0
Christopher Diaz Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 145 16 3-6
Jacob Flores ledezma Male Primal 145 11 0-0
Pablo Ruiz Male Gorilla squad boxing academy 145 29 0-0
Francisco De La Cruz Salcedo Male The Hurt Business 147 19 4-0
Elian Severino Male Greene Fitness 147 24 0-0
Julian Lia Male Freehold Boxing and Fitness 147 18 1-0
Jermell Daniels jr Male Westbury Boxing Club 147 16 2-0
Khalel Gillespie Male UNATTACHED - PA 147 19 0-0
Richard Pritchard Male UNATTACHED - CA 149 58 0-1
William Barrera Male Zilla Boxing Club 150 17 2-4
Joseph Tucci Male None 150 17 0-0
Remy Saad Male Urban Boxing Arlington 150 33 0-0
Hussain Caballero Male UNATTACHED - NJ 150 24 10-0
Jan Gutierrez Male UNATTACHED - NJ 152 19 2-0
Mark Ellison Male Different Breed Gym 152 32 4-6
Samir Dieujuste Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 152 25 12-1
Xavier Hamlett Male Different Breed Gym 154 20 0-1
Anthony Tomaszewski Male Team Trinity Boxing 155 17 2-1
Michael Allford Male Different Breed Gym 156 30 0-0
Melissa Phelan Female Different Breed Gym 160 30 4-1
Sameer Anwar Male Preacher's Corner Boxing 160 16 0-0
Ryan Leonard Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 161 33 5-4
Zion Barnes Male UNATTACHED - NJ 162 19 0-1
Alvin Matthews Male UNATTACHED - NJ 163 26 9-5
Jason Pascucci Male Knuckle Game Boxing 165 22 2-3
Khayan Flemmings jr Male UNATTACHED - PA 165 14 16-6
Andry George Male Stevenson Moses Boxing For Life 165 25 3-0
Josiah Brown Male Philly Warfare Boxing 165 17 5-1
Donte Foster Male UNATTACHED - NJ 165 26 0-0
Joshua Irish Male The Hurt Business 165 26 1-0
Jacob DeLeonard Male Greene Fitness 165 16 7-7
Duval Hinds Male Greene Fitness 165 31 3-2
Julian Yepes Male Woodside Boxing Academy 165 31 4-4
Davon Porter Male UNATTACHED - NJ 170 29 1-2
Alec Fitzgerald Male Strategic Combat Academy 170 22 1-4
Corina Talavera Female Legacy Boxing Club 173 32 3-6
Victor Olmedo Male UNATTACHED - NJ 175 15 1-1
Sean Griffith Male Primal 176 28 1-5
Christopher Pontojas Male Lehigh Valley P4P Boxing 176 19 5-1
ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ Male UNATTACHED - RI 176 20 19-8
Oyindamola Basorun Male Greene Fitness 176 31 2-3
Calvin Corbin Male UNATTACHED - NJ 185 38 8-5
Keith Clarke Male UNATTACHED - NJ 185 29 1-2
Imamu Mayfield Male Freehold Boxing and Fitness 190 26 1-0
Rashid Sabur Jr. Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 194 33 8-4
Evander Jackson Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 200 27 0-0
Damien Breen Male None 200 14 0-0
Benedikt Oleinik Male Primal 203 26 0-1
Nathaniel James Male RAZER Boxing 235 28 3-0
Ayomide Adejumo Male UNATTACHED - NJ 240 18 0-0
Naseer Muhammad Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 248 29 4-0
AJ Vogel Male Primal 250 31 0-0