Event Details

Date Name Type Address Contact
2024-02-23 19:00:00February 23 2024 @ 7:00 PM TKO League 2 1615 Kings Hwy N

CHERRY HILL TOWNSHIP NJ, 08034
TKO Fitness Cherry Hill
Alexis Barbosa
8564288269
TKOleague316@gmail.com
The TKO League kicks off it's 2024 season on Friday Night February 23rd 2024! Submit your boxers via DM or email TKOleague316@gmail.com for consideration! 2 Title Fights on deck, 6ft Fighter of the Night Trophy, Fight of the Night Belts! The path to the pros runs through TKO

Awaiting Matchups

Name Gender Club Weight Age Record
Brock Hibbert Male Atlantic City PAL 50 8 1-0
Carlos Ramos Male UNATTACHED - PA 60 11 5-2
Christopher Lugo Male UNATTACHED - PA 65 11 23-9
Alexander Santiago Male Pivott Boxing Academy 67 11 1-0
Elijah Draper Male Atlantic City PAL 80 12 1-2
Luke Bass Male William Hicks Anderson Community Center 80 11 11-5
David Brown Male William Hicks Anderson Community Center 85 10 6-2
Ryan Santiago Male UNATTACHED - NJ 90 12 0-0
Justice Eaddy Male UNATTACHED - NY 100 9 2-0
Mansor Ikramov Male Lets Be Elite 105 11 1-4
Justice Perez Male Pivott Boxing Academy 108 16 2-0
Izayah Huynh Male Old Dog Boxing Club 110 17 0-0
Yasmin Lopez Female Unattached - RS 110 17 6-12
Bryan Jimenez Male Suarez Boxing4:13 114 16 6-5
Jahzair Williams Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 115 15 8-3
Rodrigo Fuentes Male UNATTACHED - NJ 119 14 0-0
Ezekiel Suarez Male Suarez Boxing4:13 119 17 13-7
Jill Vanzino Female Kai Combat Club 119 39 9-8
Logan McGowan Male Strategic Combat Academy 122 15 0-0
Henry Morales Male UNATTACHED - PA 123 29 0-1
Henry Morales Male UNATTACHED - PA 123 29 0-1
Tatiana Frey Female Pivott Boxing Academy 125 16 0-0
Jaydin Molina Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 130 16 2-2
Tamia Silver Female William Hicks Anderson Community Center 130 23 0-0
Rich Miller Male North Camden Community Boxing 130 16 0-0
Renato Candell Male UNATTACHED - NJ 130 17 1-0
Rich Miller Male North Camden Community Boxing 130 16 0-0
Marquise McNear Male UNATTACHED - PA 140 25 0-0
Yair Gonzalez Male Brunswick Boxing Stars 144 16 1-0
NyQuan Parham Male North Camden Community Boxing 147 21 3-0
NyQuan Purham Male North Camden Community Boxing 147 23 3-0
Randy Cardona Male X-Fit Boxing 147 20 6-2
eli ortiz Male Adam & Eve Boxing Clinic 150 13 1-1
Tyrie Webb Male North Camden Community Boxing 152 32 1-1
Tyrie Webb Male North Camden Community Boxing 152 32 1-1
Khayan Flemmings jr Male UNATTACHED - PA 154 14 16-6
Carlos Bezares Nieves Male Unattached - RS 154 18 11-11
Jordy Castro Male Pivott Boxing Academy 156 20 1-2
Diyorbek Khamdamov Male Lets Be Elite 160 13 1-0
Ezekiel Henry Male X-Fit Boxing 160 18 8-2
Julian Yepes Male Woodside Boxing Academy 165 31 2-3
Ryan Leonard Male D.O.R.C.A Boxing Academy Boylan 165 32 5-4
Jihad Davis Male UNATTACHED - NJ 168 33 2-3
Juwan Gonzalez Male X-Fit Boxing 200 26 3-1
Nathaniel James Male RAZER Boxing 235 28 2-0